Executive Committee:

Nadia Nurhussein, through Jan. 2023
Elizabeth Duquette, through Jan. 2024
Travis M. Foster, through Jan. 2025 (2023 chair)
Laura Fisher, through Jan. 2026 (2023 secretary; 2024 chair)
Tess Chakkalakal, through Jan. 2027 (2024 secretary; 2025 chair)
Rafael Walker, through Jan. 2028 (2025 secretary; 2026 chair)

Files List

There are no documents uploaded for this group.